Vlaanderen 1

Sunday 26 November 2017

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    26/11/2017 16:00

    RC Curtrycke

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 17211081

  • BYE

    26/11/2017 15:00

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211083

  • RC Laakdal

    26/11/2017 15:00

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    Johan VAN CAMP

    N°: 17211084

  • RC Waregem

    26/11/2017 15:00

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Karel VLIEGHE

    N°: 17211085

Klassement

#ClubWedstr.WGVGescoordTegenBonus PtnPunten
1RRC Pajot7601181104529
2RC Laakdal650123270626
3Dendermonde RC 36411202126523
4RC Hasselt6312144163418
5RC Waregem530216496315
6RC Haspinga5203111130311
7Brigandze RC611412916239
8RC Curtrycke61058618715
9BBRFC Celtic 370168029124
 

Alle wedstrijden

Sunday 17 September 2017

  • RC Curtrycke

    17/09/2017 15:00

    BYE

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211011

  • Brigandze RC

    23 - 31 2 - 5

    RC Laakdal

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 17211012

  • RC Waregem

    67 - 7 11 - 1

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211013

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    38 - 24 5 - 4

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Serge GOFFINET

    N°: 17211014

  • RRC Pajot

    28 - 25 4 - 3

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    Wannes DIERICKX

    N°: 17211015

Sunday 24 September 2017

  • RC Laakdal

    31 - 10 5 - 1

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 17211021

  • RC Waregem

    24/09/2017 15:00

    BYE

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211022

  • RC Hasselt

    29 - 29 4 - 4

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Pierre LEGRAND

    N°: 17211023

  • RC Haspinga

    35 - 15 5 - 2

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Rob BERGERS

    N°: 17211024

  • RRC Pajot

    36 - 5 6 - 1

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 17211025

Sunday 1 October 2017

  • RC Curtrycke

    19 - 31 3 - 5

    RC Waregem

    Scheidsrechter

    Serge GOFFINET

    N°: 17211031

  • RC Laakdal

    64 - 0 10 - 0

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Matthew FADDAR

    N°: 17211032

  • BYE

    01/10/2017 15:00

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211033

  • Brigandze RC

    25 - 26 3 - 2

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    Hervé PROST

    N°: 17211034

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    27 - 27 5 - 4

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Michael HOLLANDERS

    N°: 17211035

Sunday 8 October 2017

  • RC Hasselt

    26 - 19 4 - 1

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    Rob BERGERS

    N°: 17211041

  • RRC Pajot

    18 - 15 3 - 2

    RC Laakdal

    Scheidsrechter

    Matthew FADDAR

    N°: 17211043

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    08/10/2017 15:00

    BYE

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211044

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    17 - 18 2 - 2

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Alan WELLS

    N°: 17211045

Sunday 22 October 2017

  • RC Curtrycke

    23 - 12 3 - 2

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    Nathan GEERINCK

    N°: 17211051

  • RC Hasselt

    17 - 13 2 - 1

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 17211052

  • RC Waregem

    14 - 25 2 - 4

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 17211053

  • RC Laakdal

    60 - 0 10 - 0

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 17211054

  • BYE

    22/10/2017 15:00

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211055

Sunday 12 November 2017

  • RRC Pajot

    24 - 3 4 - 0

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    Arun CAMBIER

    N°: 17211061

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    44 - 13 6 - 2

    RC Haspinga

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Bart DE MEYER

    N°: 17211062

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    0 - 48 - 8

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Frédéric VAN DOREN

    N°: 17211063

  • RC Waregem

    33 - 14 5 - 2

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 17211064

  • BYE

    12/11/2017 15:00

    RC Laakdal

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211065

Sunday 19 November 2017

  • RC Curtrycke

    12 - 63 2 - 11

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Johan VAN CAMP

    N°: 17211071

  • RRC Pajot

    36 - 14 5 - 2

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Matthew FADDAR

    N°: 17211072

  • RC Haspinga

    26 - 20 4 - 2

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Wannes DIERICKX

    N°: 17211073

  • RC Hasselt

    19/11/2017 15:00

    BYE

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211074

  • RC Waregem

    19 - 31 3 - 5

    RC Laakdal

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 17211075

Saturday 25 November 2017

  • Brigandze RC

    25/11/2017 15:00

    Dendermonde RC 3

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Stijn VAN HAUWEMEIREN

    N°: 17211082

Sunday 26 November 2017

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    26/11/2017 16:00

    RC Curtrycke

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 17211081

  • BYE

    26/11/2017 15:00

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211083

  • RC Laakdal

    26/11/2017 15:00

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    Johan VAN CAMP

    N°: 17211084

  • RC Waregem

    26/11/2017 15:00

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Karel VLIEGHE

    N°: 17211085

Sunday 10 December 2017

  • Brigandze RC

    10/12/2017 15:00

    RC Curtrycke

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Philippe LENNE

    N°: 17211091

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    10/12/2017 15:00

    BYE

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211092

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    10/12/2017 13:00

    RC Laakdal

    Scheidsrechter

    Serge GOFFINET

    N°: 17211093

  • RRC Pajot

    10/12/2017 15:00

    RC Waregem

    Scheidsrechter

    Alan WELLS

    N°: 17211094

  • RC Haspinga

    10/12/2017 15:00

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 17211095

Sunday 17 December 2017

  • BYE

    17/12/2017 15:00

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211101

  • RC Laakdal

    17/12/2017 15:00

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Philippe LENNE

    N°: 17211102

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    17/12/2017 15:00

    RC Waregem

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 17211103

  • RC Hasselt

    17/12/2017 15:00

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Philip VOLCKAERTS

    N°: 17211104

  • RC Haspinga

    17/12/2017 15:00

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    John CATTEAU

    N°: 17211105

Sunday 21 January 2018

  • RC Curtrycke

    21/01/2018 15:00

    RC Laakdal

    Scheidsrechter

    Karel VLIEGHE

    N°: 17211111

  • BYE

    21/01/2018 15:00

    RC Waregem

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211112

  • Brigandze RC

    21/01/2018 15:00

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Dirk DIETVORST

    N°: 17211113

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    21/01/2018 15:00

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 17211114

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    21/01/2018 13:00

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    Philip VOLCKAERTS

    N°: 17211115

Sunday 28 January 2018

  • RC Waregem

    28/01/2018 15:00

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 17211121

  • RC Hasselt

    28/01/2018 15:00

    RC Laakdal

    Scheidsrechter

    Dirk DIETVORST

    N°: 17211122

  • RC Haspinga

    28/01/2018 15:00

    BYE

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211123

  • RRC Pajot

    28/01/2018 15:00

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 17211124

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    28/01/2018 15:00

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Rik CASIER

    N°: 17211125

Sunday 25 February 2018

  • RC Curtrycke

    25/02/2018 15:00

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211131

  • RC Waregem

    25/02/2018 15:00

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211132

  • RC Laakdal

    25/02/2018 15:00

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211133

  • BYE

    25/02/2018 15:00

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211134

  • Brigandze RC

    25/02/2018 15:00

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211135

Sunday 4 March 2018

  • RC Haspinga

    04/03/2018 15:00

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211141

  • RRC Pajot

    04/03/2018 15:00

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211142

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    04/03/2018 15:00

    RC Waregem

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211143

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    04/03/2018 15:00

    RC Laakdal

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211144

  • Brigandze RC

    04/03/2018 15:00

    BYE

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211145

Sunday 11 March 2018

  • RC Curtrycke

    11/03/2018 15:00

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211151

  • RC Haspinga

    11/03/2018 15:00

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211152

  • RC Hasselt

    11/03/2018 15:00

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211153

  • Brigandze RC

    11/03/2018 15:00

    RC Waregem

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211154

  • RC Laakdal

    11/03/2018 15:00

    BYE

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211155

Sunday 25 March 2018

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    25/03/2018 15:00

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211161

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    25/03/2018 15:00

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211162

  • Brigandze RC

    25/03/2018 15:00

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211163

  • BYE

    25/03/2018 15:00

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211164

  • RC Laakdal

    25/03/2018 15:00

    RC Waregem

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211165

Sunday 15 April 2018

  • RC Haspinga

    15/04/2018 15:00

    RC Waregem

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211042

Sunday 22 April 2018

  • RC Curtrycke

    22/04/2018 15:00

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211171

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    22/04/2018 15:00

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211172

  • RRC Pajot

    22/04/2018 15:00

    BYE

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211173

  • RC Haspinga

    22/04/2018 15:00

    RC Laakdal

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211174

  • RC Hasselt

    22/04/2018 15:00

    RC Waregem

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211175

Saturday 28 April 2018

  • RC Curtrycke

    28/04/2018 15:00

    Brigandze RC

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211181

Sunday 29 April 2018

  • BYE

    29/04/2018 15:00

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211182

  • RC Laakdal

    29/04/2018 15:00

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211183

  • RC Waregem

    29/04/2018 15:00

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211184

  • RC Hasselt

    29/04/2018 15:00

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 17211185