Regionale 2

Sunday 26 February 2017

Geen wedstrijden op deze dag.

Klassement

#ClubWedstr.WGVGescoordTegenBonus PtnPunten
1Dendermonde RC 3101000524221050
RC Arendonk1110014841061050
3Rugby RSL9513187171527
4RC Meetjesland11603280336626
5De Fonskes (Leuven)9401149175311
6RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem9117136475410
7RC Maasland72049029439
8RRC Pajot 214104923632-12
 

Alle wedstrijden

Sunday 18 September 2016

  • RC Meetjesland

    7 - 32 1 - 6

    RC Arendonk

    Scheidsrechter

    Bruno CRUYT

    N°: 16212011

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    51 - 0 8 - 0

    Rugby RSL

    Scheidsrechter

    Rik CASIER

    N°: 16212014

  • RRC Pajot 2

    14 - 17 2 - 3

    De Fonskes (Leuven)

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Frederik IVENS

    N°: 16212013

  • RC Maasland

    05/03/2017 15:00

    RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212012

Sunday 25 September 2016

  • RC Meetjesland

    52 - 0 8 - 0

    RC Maasland

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212021

  • RC Arendonk

    58 - 5 10 - 1

    RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    Scheidsrechter

    Philip VOLCKAERTS

    N°: 16212022

  • RRC Pajot 2

    19 - 48 3 - 8

    Dendermonde RC 3

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Karel VLIEGHE

    N°: 16212023

  • De Fonskes (Leuven)

    19 - 42 3 - 7

    Rugby RSL

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Sam VANDENBOER

    N°: 16212024

Sunday 2 October 2016

  • RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    20 - 79 4 - 13

    RC Meetjesland

    Scheidsrechter

    Cedric PEIRSEGAELE

    N°: 16212031

  • RC Maasland

    10 - 31 2 - 5

    RC Arendonk

    Scheidsrechter

    Ralph VAN OSTAEYEN

    N°: 16212032

  • Rugby RSL

    25 - FF 5 -

    RRC Pajot 2

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    FF

    N°: 16212033

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    25 - FF 5 -

    De Fonskes (Leuven)

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212034

Sunday 16 October 2016

  • RC Meetjesland

    28 - 17 4 - 3

    RRC Pajot 2

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212041

  • RC Arendonk

    25 - ff 5 - 0

    De Fonskes (Leuven)

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Karel VLIEGHE

    N°: 16212042

  • RC Maasland

    FF - 25 - 5

    Dendermonde RC 3

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    NO REF

    N°: 16212043

  • RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    22 - 22 4 - 3

    Rugby RSL

    Scheidsrechter

    So Yung DE BAERE

    N°: 16212044

Sunday 23 October 2016

  • De Fonskes (Leuven)

    25 - FF 5 -

    RC Meetjesland

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    FF

    N°: 16212051

  • RRC Pajot 2

    FF - 25 - 5

    RC Arendonk

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Michael HOLLANDERS

    N°: 16212052

  • RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    0 - 88 0 - 16

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Stijn VAN HAUWEMEIREN

    N°: 16212054

  • Rugby RSL

    23/04/2017 15:00

    RC Maasland

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212053

Sunday 6 November 2016

Geen wedstrijden op deze dag.

Sunday 13 November 2016

  • Rugby RSL

    31 - 11 4 - 1

    RC Meetjesland

    Scheidsrechter

    Michel DE BAETS

    N°: 16212061

  • RC Maasland

    26 - 20 4 - 4

    RRC Pajot 2

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16212063

  • RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    19 - 63 3 - 11

    De Fonskes (Leuven)

    Scheidsrechter

    Sam VANDENBOER

    N°: 16212064

  • RC Arendonk

    30/04/2017 15:00

    Dendermonde RC 3

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Stijn VAN HAUWEMEIREN

    N°: 16212062

Sunday 20 November 2016

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    145 - 0 23 - 0

    RC Meetjesland

    Scheidsrechter

    Karel VLIEGHE

    N°: 16212071

  • Rugby RSL

    14 - 32 2 - 5

    RC Arendonk

    Scheidsrechter

    Cedric PEIRSEGAELE

    N°: 16212072

  • RRC Pajot 2

    22 - 19 3 - 3

    RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    Scheidsrechter

    Rik CASIER

    N°: 16212074

  • De Fonskes (Leuven)

    09/04/2017 15:00

    RC Maasland

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212073

Sunday 29 January 2017

  • RC Arendonk

    25 - FF 5 -

    RC Meetjesland

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212081

  • RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    29/01/2017 15:00

    RC Maasland

    Scheidsrechter

    TBC

    N°: 16212082

  • Rugby RSL

    3 - 36 0 - 6

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Stijn VAN HAUWEMEIREN

    N°: 16212084

  • De Fonskes (Leuven)

    25 - FF 5 -

    RRC Pajot 2

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212083

Sunday 5 February 2017

  • RC Maasland

    22 - 36 4 - 6

    RC Meetjesland

    Scheidsrechter

    Janwillem ADRIAANSE

    N°: 16212091

  • RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    7 - 101 1 - 17

    RC Arendonk

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 16212092

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    25 - FF 5 -

    RRC Pajot 2

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    FF

    N°: 16212093

  • Rugby RSL

    25 - FF 5 -

    De Fonskes (Leuven)

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    FF

    N°: 16212094

Sunday 12 February 2017

  • RC Meetjesland

    42 - 19 6 - 3

    RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    Scheidsrechter

    Janwillem ADRIAANSE

    N°: 16212101

  • RC Arendonk

    130 - 7 20 - 1

    RC Maasland

    Scheidsrechter

    Karel VLIEGHE

    N°: 16212102

  • RRC Pajot 2

    FF - 25 - 5

    Rugby RSL

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212103

  • De Fonskes (Leuven)

    FF - 25 0 - 5

    Dendermonde RC 3

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    FF

    N°: 16212104

Sunday 5 March 2017

Geen wedstrijden op deze dag.

Sunday 12 March 2017

  • RRC Pajot 2

    FF - 25 - 5

    RC Meetjesland

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Matthew FADDAR

    N°: 16212111

  • De Fonskes (Leuven)

    12/03/2017 13:00

    RC Arendonk

    Scheidsrechter

    Eric NOOTER

    N°: 16212112

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    12/03/2017 15:00

    RC Maasland

    Scheidsrechter

    Stijn VAN HAUWEMEIREN

    N°: 16212113

  • Rugby RSL

    12/03/2017 15:00

    RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    Scheidsrechter

    Michael HOLLANDERS

    N°: 16212114

Sunday 26 March 2017

  • RC Meetjesland

    26/03/2017 15:00

    De Fonskes (Leuven)

    Scheidsrechter

    Janwillem ADRIAANSE

    N°: 16212121

  • RC Arendonk

    25 - FF 5 -

    RRC Pajot 2

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16212122

  • RC Maasland

    26/03/2017 15:00

    Rugby RSL

    Scheidsrechter

    Eric NOOTER

    N°: 16212123

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    26/03/2017 15:00

    RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    Scheidsrechter

    Stijn VAN HAUWEMEIREN

    N°: 16212124

Sunday 9 April 2017

Geen wedstrijden op deze dag.

Sunday 23 April 2017

Geen wedstrijden op deze dag.

Sunday 30 April 2017

  • Dendermonde RC 3

    56 - 0 9 - 0

    RC Arendonk

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Hervé PROST

    N°: 16212132

  • RC Meetjesland

    30/04/2017 15:00

    Rugby RSL

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 16212131

  • RRC Pajot 2

    FF - 25 - 5

    RC Maasland

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Eric NOOTER

    N°: 16212133

  • De Fonskes (Leuven)

    30/04/2017 15:00

    RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    Scheidsrechter

    Hennie JORDAAN

    N°: 16212134

Sunday 7 May 2017

  • RC Meetjesland

    07/05/2017 15:00

    Dendermonde RC 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Stijn VAN HAUWEMEIREN

    N°: 16212141

  • RC Arendonk

    07/05/2017 15:00

    Rugby RSL

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16212142

  • RC Maasland

    07/05/2017 15:00

    De Fonskes (Leuven)

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16212143

  • RC Mighty Roosters / RC Beernem

    25 - FF 5 -

    RRC Pajot 2

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Enzo GRUTTADAURIA

    N°: 16212144