Regionale 1

Sunday 30 April 2017

  • RC Hasselt

    30/04/2017 15:00

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16211131

  • RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    30/04/2017 15:00

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 16211132

  • RRC Pajot

    30/04/2017 15:00

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Dirk DIETVORST

    N°: 16211133

  • RC Haspinga

    30/04/2017 15:00

    RC Hamme

    Scheidsrechter

    Hennie JORDAAN

    N°: 16211134

Klassement

#ClubWedstr.WGVGescoordTegenBonus PtnPunten
1RC Hamme1211015871381256
2RRC Pajot129034631221147
3RC Haspinga12903297159642
4Brigandze RC12705290222331
5BBRFC Celtic 312407191400519
6RC Curtrycke12309196384517
7RC Hasselt12309201406416
8RC9 Heusden-Zolder12201012852219
 

Alle wedstrijden

Sunday 18 September 2016

  • RC Curtrycke

    24 - 20 4 - 3

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Ralph VAN OSTAEYEN

    N°: 16211011

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    5 - 48 1 - 8

    RC Hamme

    Scheidsrechter

    Paul DELVAUX

    N°: 16211012

  • RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    29 - 21 2 - 3

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 16211014

Sunday 25 September 2016

  • RC Curtrycke

    42 - 12 6 - 2

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Dirk DIETVORST

    N°: 16211021

  • Brigandze RC

    17 - 12 2 - 2

    RC Hamme

    Scheidsrechter

    Rob BERGERS

    N°: 16211022

  • RRC Pajot

    90 - 10 13 - 1

    RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16211023

  • RC Haspinga

    24 - 10 4 - 2

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Michael HOLLANDERS

    N°: 16211024

Sunday 2 October 2016

  • RC Hamme

    66 - 10 9 - 1

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    Janwillem ADRIAANSE

    N°: 16211031

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    15 - 22 3 - 3

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Michael HOLLANDERS

    N°: 16211032

  • RC Hasselt

    7 - 67 1 - 11

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    Serge MAUFORT

    N°: 16211033

Sunday 9 October 2016

  • RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    3 - 39 0 - 7

    RC Haspinga

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Rik CASIER

    N°: 16211034

Sunday 16 October 2016

  • RC Curtrycke

    0 - 70 0 - 11

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    Rik CASIER

    N°: 16211041

  • RC Haspinga

    33 - 12 5 - 2

    Brigandze RC

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16211042

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    43 - 12 6 - 2

    RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Hennie JORDAAN

    N°: 16211043

  • RC Hamme

    71 - 14 11 - 2

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Arun CAMBIER

    N°: 16211044

Sunday 23 October 2016

  • RC Haspinga

    36 - 0 6 - 0

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16211051

  • RRC Pajot

    38 - 14 6 - 2

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Michael HOLLANDERS

    N°: 16211052

  • RC Hasselt

    41 - 8 6 - 1

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Rik CASIER

    N°: 16211053

  • RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    7 - 67 1 - 10

    RC Hamme

    Scheidsrechter

    Philip VOLCKAERTS

    N°: 16211054

Sunday 6 November 2016

  • RRC Pajot

    43 - 5 6 - 1

    RC Haspinga

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Ralph VAN OSTAEYEN

    N°: 16211013

Sunday 13 November 2016

  • RC Curtrycke

    13 - 18 1 - 2

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Dirk DIETVORST

    N°: 16211061

  • Brigandze RC

    55 - 0 7 - 0

    RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    Scheidsrechter

    Michael HOLLANDERS

    N°: 16211062

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    FF - 25 0 - 5

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    FF

    N°: 16211063

  • RC Hamme

    29 - 7 4 - 1

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    Janwillem ADRIAANSE

    N°: 16211064

Sunday 20 November 2016

  • RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    15 - 38 2 - 6

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    Rob BERGERS

    N°: 16211071

  • RC Hasselt

    30 - 21 4 - 3

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16211072

  • RC Haspinga

    72 - 0 12 - 0

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Thierry WALRAVENS

    N°: 16211073

  • RRC Pajot

    17 - 24 3 - 4

    RC Hamme

    Scheidsrechter

    Alan WELLS

    N°: 16211074

Sunday 29 January 2017

  • Brigandze RC

    30 - 7 2 - 1

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    TBC

    N°: 16211081

  • RC Hamme

    54 - 5 8 - 1

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Philip VOLCKAERTS

    N°: 16211082

  • RC Haspinga

    7 - 5 1 - 1

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    TBC

    N°: 16211083

  • RC Hasselt

    10 - 11 2 - 1

    RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16211084

Sunday 5 February 2017

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    30 - 11 4 - 1

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    Thierry WALRAVENS

    N°: 16211091

  • RC Hamme

    36 - 17 6 - 3

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 16211092

  • RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    12 - 14 0 - 2

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16211093

  • RC Hasselt

    10 - 12 1 - 2

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    Eric NOOTER

    N°: 16211094

Sunday 12 February 2017

  • RC Curtrycke

    19 - 33 3 - 5

    RC Hamme

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16211101

  • Brigandze RC

    43 - 3 6 - 0

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16211102

  • RRC Pajot

    46 - 13 6 - 1

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Paul MOODY

    N°: 16211103

  • RC Haspinga

    32 - 6 6 - 0

    RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 16211104

Sunday 12 March 2017

  • RRC Pajot

    34 - 15 6 - 2

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    TBC

    N°: 16211111

  • Brigandze RC

    24 - 10 3 - 1

    RC Haspinga

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Stijn VAN HAUWEMEIREN

    N°: 16211112

  • RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    18 - 32 2 - 5

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Eric NOOTER

    N°: 16211113

  • RC Hasselt

    15 - 66 2 - 10

    RC Hamme

    Scheidsrechter

    Luc PIERSON

    N°: 16211114

Sunday 26 March 2017

  • RC Curtrycke

    17 - 20 2 - 3

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    Ralph VAN OSTAEYEN

    N°: 16211121

  • Brigandze RC

    15 - 14 0 - 2

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 16211122

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    38 - 12 6 - 2

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Alan WELLS

    N°: 16211123

  • RC Hamme

    81 - 5 13 - 1

    RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 16211124

Sunday 30 April 2017

  • RC Hasselt

    30/04/2017 15:00

    RC Curtrycke

    Scheidsrechter

    N°: 16211131

  • RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    30/04/2017 15:00

    Brigandze RC

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain GOOSSENS

    N°: 16211132

  • RRC Pajot

    30/04/2017 15:00

    BBRFC Celtic 3

    Scheidsrechter

    Dirk DIETVORST

    N°: 16211133

  • RC Haspinga

    30/04/2017 15:00

    RC Hamme

    Scheidsrechter

    Hennie JORDAAN

    N°: 16211134

Saturday 6 May 2017

  • RC Curtrycke

    06/05/2017 19:00

    RC9 Heusden-Zolder

    i

    Scheidsrechter

    Paul MOODY

    N°: 16211141

Sunday 7 May 2017

  • Brigandze RC

    07/05/2017 15:00

    RC Hasselt

    Scheidsrechter

    Alain DOUBLET

    N°: 16211142

  • BBRFC Celtic 3

    07/05/2017 15:00

    RC Haspinga

    Scheidsrechter

    Michel DE BAETS

    N°: 16211143

  • RC Hamme

    07/05/2017 15:00

    RRC Pajot

    Scheidsrechter

    Rudi DE COCQ

    N°: 16211144